Kris Banister Memorial Golf Tournament


______________________________________________________________________________________________


Please call to check for or confirm available slots for tournament play

Call one of our Golf Committee members to be a part of an event that will help the children who benefit from the Alabama Baptist Children's Home & Family Ministries as well as provide those who love golf a great day of fun and fellowship!!

 

 

#1  TEAM - Merchants Bank **

1. 
2.  
3.  
4  

#4  TEAM - ABC Child

1. Les Hughes
2. Randy Overstreet
3. Ross Hickman
4. Rod Marshall

#7  TEAM - Gerstman

1. Mike Gerstman
2. Patrick Hollingsworth
3. Tron Meadows
4. Trai Meadows

#10  TEAM - Cleland

1. Scott Cleland
2. Mike Pruitt
3. Lamar Coker
4. Leonard Haga

#13  TEAM - Kris' Boys

1. Chuck Reynolds
2..John York
3. Barry Hunt
4. Josh Etheredge

#16  TEAM - ABCH 2

1. Dustin Terry
2. Michael Gilmore
3. Chris Vest
4  Matt Vest

#19  TEAM - Highway **

1.  Sean Butler
2.  Randy Smith
3.  Chris Hall

#22  TEAM - RTR Tools **

1. Joel Mayo
2. Dean Grassi
3. Ronnie Evett
4. Jonathan Bailey

#25  TEAM - Carden **

1. Isom Carden
2. Josh Shaddix
3. Trey Hanvey
4.  Shannon Hagarty

#2  TEAM  - ABCH **

1.  Daniel Lee
2.  Abby Lee
3.  Chad Lee
4    Ron Hale

#5  TEAM - Chambers

1. Micah Chambers
2. Michael Myrick
3. BJ Shelton
4. Scott Carlin 

#8  TEAM - Summerford Nursing **

1. Ryan Summerford
2. Ross Summerford
3. Tyler Berry
4.  Hunter Roberts

#11  TEAM - Bowen

1. Billy Bowen
2. Hope Bowen
3. Jeff Lawson
4.  Lauren Lawson

#14  TEAM -Calloway

1.  Jeremy Calloway
2. Anthony Garlowich
3. Seth Hesterley
4. Billy Horn 

#17  TEAM - James

1. Billy James
2. Scotty Skinner
3. Truman Davis
4   

#20  TEAM - Baggett

1. Stan Baggett
2. Valerie Yarbrough
3.  Wade Yarbrough
4.  Trent Martin

#23  TEAM - Smith

1. Mark Smith
2. Tim Eavns
3. Allen Wilcutt
4. Bobby Freeman

#26  TEAM - Vest

1. Robby Vest
2. Scott Fuller
3. Greg Keenum
4.  Terry Wallace
























Contact the webmaster

#3  TEAM - Walker Bros **

1. 
2.  
3. 
4   

#6 TEAM - Traditions

1. Todd Hardman
2.  Marty Hardman
3.  Trett Hardman
4   Les Patterson

#9  TEAM - Jeb Williamson CPA **

1. Don Hewitt
2. Larry Holt
3. Larry Naves
4  Al Hughes

#12  TEAM - Knopp

1. Andrew Knopp
2. Mike Knopp
3. Daniel Thornton
4. Dan Cassels

#15  TEAM -Bostick **

1. Greg Bostick
2. Rick Connell
3. Fred Cespeder
4. Bill Ingram

18  TEAM - Hudson

1. Jana Hudson
2. Terry Hudson
3. Michael King
4  Dusty King

#21  TEAM - Chambers

1. Kenneth Chambers
2. Matt Baggett
3. Patrick Chambers
4. Jake Johnson 

#24  TEAM - Castin

1. Brandon Castin
2. Jason Willard
3. 
4

#27  TEAM - Kennedy

1. Richard Kennedy
2. David Nordan
3. Jim Martin
4. Scott Wortham


Make a free website with Yola